Personeel

Marilize Nel
Marilize Nel
Gr. Pre-R 1
Margie van Rooyen
Margie van Rooyen
Pre-R Assistent
Jean-Marie Cronje
Jean-Marie Cronje
Gr. Pre-R 2
Muis Jassen
Muis Jassen
Pre-R Assistent
Natasja van der Poll
Natasja van der Poll
Gr. R.1
Claudette Pietersen
Claudette Pietersen
Gr. R 1 Assistent
Adele Jardim
Adele Jardim
Gr. R.2
Tonel van Zyl
Tonel van Zyl
Gr. R.2 Assistent
Elmaré Louw
Elmaré Louw
Gr. R.3
Anri Appel
Anri Appel
Gr. R.3 Assistent
Aneldi van Niekerk
Aneldi van Niekerk
Gr. R.4
Tanja Bier
Tanja Bier
Gr. 1.1
Denise de Kock
Denise de Kock
Gr. 1.2
Alette Bothma
Alette Bothma
Gr. 1.3
Maresa Swart
Maresa Swart
Gr. 2.1
Leandra Calitz
Leandra Calitz
Gr. 2.1 Assistent
Suria van Zyl
Suria van Zyl
Gr. 2.2
Marilise Kruger
Marelise Kruger
Gr. 2.3
Leana Mouton
Leana Mouton
Gr. 3.1
Odette dos Reis
Odette dos Reis
Gr. 3.2
Retha Brooks
Retha Brooks
Gr. 3.3
Ryno Engelke
Ryno Engelke
Gr. 4.1
Marlene Swart
Marlene Swart
Gr. 4.2
Adri van Heerden
Adri van Heerden
Gr. 4.3
Christiaan Norman
Christiaan Norman
Gr. 5.1
Bo du Preez
Bo du Preez
Gr. 5.2
Pieter Hill
Pieter Hill
Gr. 6.1
Sandra Basson
Sandra Basson
Gr. 6.2
JP Lotter
JP Lotter
Gr. 6.3
Andre Dippenaar
André Dippenaar
Gr. 7.1
Susan Groenewald
Susan Groenewald
Gr. 7.2
Niel Steyn
Niel Steyn
Gr. 7.3
Egbertus Hanekom
Egbertus Hanekom
Musiek
Annerienne Fourie
Annerienne Fourie
Musiek
Karin Cronje
Karen Cronjé
Kuns
Petri Potgieter
Petri Potgieter
Sporthoof
Dawie Dyason
Dawie Dyason
Sport Organiseerder
Elizma van Niekerk
Elizma van Niekerk
Sport Organiseerder
Rubin Lategan
Rubin Lategan
Sport Ontwikkeling
Tilla Brink
Tilla Brink
Bemarking
Wilma Fourie
Wilma Fourie
Finansiële Beamptes
Ria-Marie Auret
Ria-Marie Auret
Finansiële Debiteure
Annalize Lombard
Annalize Lombard
Ontvangs
André Verhoog
André Verhoog
Skoolhoof
Marzaan van Niekerk
Marzaan van Niekerk
Skoolhoof Assistent
Johan Nel
Johan Nel
Adjunkhoof
Ilse Muller
Ilse Muller
Klerewinkel
Jannie Loubser
Jannie Loubser
Terreinbestuurder
Jacob Pietersen
Jacob Pietersen
Opsigter
August Isaacs
August Isaacs
Terrein
Girschwin Heffenaar
Girschwin Heffenaar
Terrein
Johan Booysen
Johan Booysen
Terrein
Raymond Anderson
Raymond Anderson
Terrein
Mervin Daniels
Mervin Daniels
Terrein
Francina Juries
Francina Juries
Admin-hulp
Maria Phillips
Maria Phillips
Skoonmaker
Marliza Fick
Marliza Fick
Nasorg Akker-Jakkers
Monica Roets
Monica Roets
Nasorg Akker-Jakkers
Monique Bell-Dirks
Monique Bell-Dirks
Nasorg Akker-Jakkers
Lizma September
Lizma September
Nasorg Akker-Jakkers
Annamarie Otto
Annamarie Otto
Nasorg - Gr. 1
Joey McHale
Joey McHale
Nasorg - Gr. 1
Marlene Theunissen
Marlene Theunissen
Nasorg - Gr. 2
Leana Badenhorst
Leana Badenhorst
Nasorg - Gr. 2
Anne Human
Anne Human
Nasorg - Gr. 2
Zelda Swanepoel
Zelda Swanepoel
Nasorg - Gr. 3
Jacolene Schafer
Jacolene Schafer
Nasorg - Gr. 3
Mandy Haynes
Mandy Haynes
Nasorg - Gr. 3
Christelle Marx
Christelle Marx
Nasorg - Gr. 4
Mary Heyns
Mary Haynes
Nasorg - Gr. 5
Ruby Hendricks
Ruby Hendricks
Nasorg - Gr. 6 & 7
Ledene-Pietersen
Ledene-Pietersen
Nasorg Hulp